Tulokset aiemmin

Tulokset 2010

31. Kansainvälinen Tammer Turnaus 14.-17.10.2010

PALKINTOJÄRJESTYS / PRIZE LIST

49 kg
1. Victorio Saluar PHI
2. Charlie Edwards ENG
3. Artem Ivahchenko RUS
Bilnd Badia GER

52 kg
1. Rey Saludar PHI
2. Pedro Matos POR
3. M’Hamdi Bilel TUN
Declan Gerraghty IRL

56 kg
1. Matti Koota FIN
2. Charly Suarez PHI
3. Ryan Lindberg IRL
Petteri Fröjdholm FIN

60 kg
1. Rachid Azzedine FRA
2. Redouane Kaya SWE
3. Rashid Kassem DEN
David Oliver Joyce IRL

64 kg
1. Ross Hickey IRL
2. Delfin Boholst PHI
3. Gyala Káté HUN
Jarkko Putkonen FIN

69 kg
1. Patrick Wojcicki GER
2. Adriani Vastine FRA
3. Roy Sheahan IRL
Mika Tekoniemi FIN

75 kg
1. Dmitri Bivol RUS
2. Brian Peacock SCO
3. Ville Hukkanen FIN
Matias Suni FIN

81 kg
1. Tyron Zeuge GER
2. Eemeli Katajisto FIN
3. Kennedy Katende SWE
Babacar Kamara SWE

91 kg
1. Alexey Sevostyanov KAZ

2. Elmar Iskenderov AZE
3. Montansser Mejri TUN
Gunnar Kolbeinn Kristinsson ISL

+91 kg
1. Zied Jouini FRA
2. Kaspar Vaha FIN
3. Lenroy Thompson USA
Ming-Kai Lee TPE

W60 kg
1. Natasha Jones ENG
2. Mira Potkonen FI

SPECIAL AWARDS

BEST BOXER OF THE TOURNAMENT
56 kg Matti Koota FIN

MOST TECHNICAL BOXER
75 kg Dmitri Bivol RUS

FIGHTER OF THE TOURNAMENT
49 kg Victorio Saludar PHI

PRESS TROPHY
81 kg Tyron Zeuge GER

TULOKSET 1/ RESULTS 1    14.10.2010 klo 18.00

1. 49 kg     Artem Ivashchenko, RUS – Robert Kanalas, HUN 4-2
2. 49 kg     Victorio Saludar, PHI – Dhanhani Al Mas, UAE Rsc 1.r.
3. 52 kg     Kanat Turganbayev, KAZ – Nikolai Tsaskin, EST AB 2.r.
4. 56 kg     Ryan Lindberg, IRL – Dennis Ceylan, DEN 5+-5
5. 56 kg     Hicham Mesbahi, MAR – Hassan Al Kaabi, UAE 12-0
6. 60 kg     Redouane Kaya, SWE – Miklos Varga, HUN 4-1
7. 60 kg     Eugen Burhard, GER – Sean Dick, SCO 13-0
8. 60 kg     Rachid Azzedine, FRA – Antonio Counihan, ENG 8-2
9. 60 kg     Jesse Palanto, FIN – Bruno Torres, POR 7-1
10. 60 kg     Ahmed Mejri, TUN – Artur Mavlyutov, RUS 8-1
11. 60 kg     Rashid Kassem, DEN – Ruslan Madiyev, KAZ 4-3
12. 64 kg     Anthony Yigit, SWE – Aleksander Vassiliev, FIN 6-3
13. 69 kg     Leon Chartoi, SWE – Marzoug Thameur, TUN 7-3
14. 69 kg     Dmitri Kormilin, EST – Hsiao-Ken Su, TPE 7-1
15. 69 kg     Roy Sheahan, IRL – Juho Lehtinen, FIN 11-0
16. 69 kg     Patrick Wojcicki, GER – George Thompson, SCO 8-1
17. 69 kg    Henri Kekäläinen, FIN – Ryan Aston, ENG 11-5
18. 75 kg     Michel Tavares, FRA – Max Schönemann, FIN 6-0

TULOKSET 2/ RESULTS 2    15.10.2010 klo 13.00

19. 56 kg     Petteri Fröjdholm, FIN – Sheng-Hao Tseng, TPE 10-3
20. 56 kg     Charly Suarez, PHI – Anatoly Bokreev, RUS 2-0
21. 56 kg     Matti Koota, FIN – Gamal Yafai, ENG 6-5
22. 56 kg    Ryan Lindberg, IRL – Hicham Mesbahi, MAR 4-2
23. 64 kg     Jarkko Putkonen, FIN – Hassan Amzile, FRA 2-1
24. 64 kg     Delfin Boholst, PHI – Jason Easton, SCO 4-1
25. 64 kg     Ross Hickey, IRL – Alexander Jacobsen, NOR 11-1
26. 64 kg     Gyula Kate, HUN – Anthony Yigit, SWE 2-1
27. 75 kg     Matias Suni, FIN – Tiago Pratas, POR Rsc 3r.
28. 75 kg     Brian Peacock, SCO Artjom Fjodorov, EST 7-4
29. 75 kg     Dmitri Bivol, RUS Bukurim Tari, GER 5-0
30. 75 kg     Ville Hukkanen, FIN Michel Tavares, FRA 8-6

TULOKSET 3/ RESULTS 3    15.10.2010 klo 18.00

1./F. 60 kg Natasha Jonas, ENG – Mira Potkonen, FIN 9-8

31. 52 kg     Declan Gerraghty, IRL – David Agaian, FIN Rsc 3r.
32. 52 kg    Rey Saludar, PHI – Ahmed Al Mesmari, UAE Rsc 1r.
33. 52 kg     Pedro Matos, POR – Wael Al Khaghani, FIN 7+ – 7
34. 52 kg     M’Hamdi Bilel, TUN – Kanat Turganbayev, KAZ 1-0
35. 60 kg     David Oliver Joyce, IRL – Juri Jaanissoo, EST Rsc 2r
36. 60 kg     Redouane Kaya, SWE – Eugen Burhard, GER 7-0
37. 60 kg     Rachid Azzedine, FRA – Jesse Palanto, FIN Rsc 2r.
38. 60 kg     Rashid Kassem, DEN – Ahmed Mejri, TUN 4-2
39. 69 kg     Mika Tekoniemi, FIN – Srdan Lukic, USA 2+ -2
40. 69 kg     Adriani Vastine, FRA – Leon Chartoi, SWE 6-0
41. 69 kg     Roy Sheahan, IRL – Dmitri Kormilin, EST 2-0
42. 69 kg     Patrick Wojcicki, GER – Henri Kekäläinen, FIN 4-0
43. 81 kg     Eemeli Katajisto, FIN – Jussi Jurvanen, FIN 8-1
44. 81 kg     Babacar Kamara, SWE – Yu-Chuan Chiu, TPE AB 2r.
45. 81 kg     Tyron Zeuge, GER – Amine Azzouzi, MAR 11-0
46. 81 kg     Kennedy Katende, SWE – Niklas Räsänen, FIN 4-1
47. +91 kg    Lenroy Thompson, USA – Frazer Clarke, ENG 2+ -2
48. +91 kg     Kaspar Vaha, FIN – Aymen Trabelsi, TUN 6-1

TULOKSET 4/ RESULTS 4    16.10.2010 klo 12.00

49. 49 kg     Charlie Edwards, ENG – Bilnd Badia, GER 9-2
50. 49 kg     Victorio Saludar, PHI – Artem Ivashchenko, RUS 4-2
51. 56 kg     Charly Suarez, PHI – Petteri Fröjdholm, FIN 7-2
52. 56 kg    Matti Koota, FIN – Ryan Lindberg, IRL 5-2
53. 64 kg     Delfin Boholst, PHI – Jarkko Putkonen, FIN 6-0
54. 64 kg     Ross Hickey, IRL – Gyula Káté, HUN 4-0
55. 75 kg     Brian Peacock, SCO – Matias Suni, FIN 10-2
56. 75 kg     Dmitri Bivol, RUS – Ville Hukkanen, FIN 10-3
57. 91 kg     Elmar Iskenderov, AZE – Gunnar Kolbeinn Kristinsson, ISL 8-1
58. 91 kg     Alexey Sevostyanov, KAZ – Montansser Mejri, TUN 10-5

TULOKSET 5 / RESULTS 5    16.10.2010 klo 17.00

59. 52 kg     Rey Saludar, PHI – Declan Gerraghty, IRL 8-5
60. 52 kg     Pedro Matos, POR – M’Hamdi Bilel, TUN 2+ – 2
61. 60 kg     Redouane Kaya, SWE – David Oliver Joyce, IRL 8-3
62. 60 kg     Rachid Azzedine, FRA – Rashid Kassem, DEN 6-0
63. 69 kg     Adriani Vastine, FRA – Mika Tekoniemi, FIN 10-0
64. 69 kg     Patrick Wojcicki, GER – Roy Sheahan, IRL 5-2
65. 81 kg     Eemeli Katajisto, FIN – Babacar Kamara, SWE 3-1
66. 81 kg     Tyron Zeuge, GER – Kennedy Katende, SWE 1-0
67. +91 kg     Zied Jouini, FRA – Ming-Kai Lee, TPE Rsc 2r.
68. +91 kg     Kaspar Vaha, FIN – Lenroy Thompson, USA 3-0

TULOKSET 6 / RESULTS 6    17.10.2010 klo 14.00

69. 49 kg     Victorio Saludar, PHI – Charlie Edwards, ENG 7-3
78. +91 kg     Zied Jouini, FRA – Kaspar Vaha, FIN 5-3
70. 52 kg     Rey Saludar, PHI – Pedro Matos, POR 5-0
77. 91 kg     Alexey Sevostyanov, KAZ – Elmar Iskenderov, AZE RSCI 2r
71. 56 kg     Matti Koota, FIN – Charly Suarez, PHI 6-0
76. 81 kg     Tyron Zeuge, GER – Eemeli Katajisto, FIN 2-0
72. 60 kg     Rachid Azzedine, FRA – Kaya, SWE 6-4
75. 75 kg     Dmitri Bivol, RUS – Peacock, SCO 2-1
73. 64 kg     Ross Hickey, IRL – Delfin Boholst, PHI 2-1
74. 69 kg     Patrick Wojcicki, GER – Adriani Vastine, FRA WO