Tulokset

Sunnuntai 21.10.2018 klo 14.00

Bout Weight

1. (30.) 49kg Aqeel Ahmed, SCO – Ramel jr. Macado, PHI 4:1

2. (31.) 52kg Marvin Tabamo, PHI – Kirill Serikov, EST 5:0

3. (32.) 56kg Enzo Grau, FRA – Masi Jurvanen, FIN 4:1

4. (33.) 60kg Alimzhan Beskempir, KAZ – Maik Stitsenko, UKR 5:0

5. (W7) W69kg Anna Lysenko, UKR – Madeleine Angelsen, NOR 4:1

6. (34.) 64kg Wanderson de Oliveira, BRA – Sean Spence, SCO 5:0

7. (35.) 64Bkg Hugo Micallef, MON – Daniel Janicijevic, AUT 3:2

8. (36.) 69kg Luiz F. da Silva, BRA – Billy Liljeqvist, SWE WO

9. (W8) W60kg Amina Zidani, FRA – Stephanie Thour, SWE 3:2

10. (W9) W60kg Mira Potkonen, FIN – Iuliia Tsyplakova, UKR ABD R3

11. (38.) 91kg Abner Teixeira, BRA – Alexander Bwambali, SWE 5:0

12. (39.) +91kg Mourad Aliev, FRA – Antti Lehmusvirpi, FIN 5:0

13. (36.) 75kg Hebert Souza, BRA – Muhammad Abdilrasoon, FIN 3:2

14. (37.) 81kg Umar Dzambekov, AUT – Santeri Laine, FIN 5:0

 

Lauantai 20.10.2018 klo 17.00

1. (21.) 56kg Enzo Grau, FRA – Ryan Boy Moreno, PHI 3:2

2. (22.) 64kg Sean Spence, SCO  – Frederik Lundgaard Jensen, DEN 5:0

3. (23.) 64kg Wanderson de Oliveira, BRA – Hadi Srour, NOR 4:1

4. (W4) W69kg Anna Lysenko, UKR – Emilie Sonvico, FRA 3:2

5. (24.) 69kg Billy Liljeqvist, SWE –  Victorien Monny, FRA 3:2

6. (25.) 69kg Luiz F. da Silva, BRA  – Stanislav Tsoy, KAZ 3:2

7. (W5) W60kg Mira Potkonen, FIN – Stephanie Thour, SWE 5:0

8. (W6) W60kg Iuliia Tsyplakova, UKR – Amina Zidani, FRA 3:2

9. (26.) 75kg Muhammad Abdilrasoon, FIN – Darren Johnstone, SCO 4:1

10. (27.) 75kg Hebert Souza, BRA – Adam Chartoi, SWE 5:0

11. (28.) 91kg Alexander Bembale, SWE – Krenar Aliu, FIN 5:0

12. (29.) 91kg Abner Teixeira, BRA – Soheb Bouafia, FRA 5:0

 

Lauantai 20.10.2018 klo 12.00

1. (14.) 52kg Marvin Tabamo, PHI – Istvan Szaka, HUN 5:0

2. (15.) 60kg Maik Stitsenko, UKR – Ali Yusefi, SWE RSC-I R2

3. (16.) 60kg Alimzhan Beskempir, KAZ – Arslan Khataev, FIN 4:1

4. (17.) 81kg Umar Dzambekov, AUT – Liridon Nuha, SWE 5:0

5. (18.) 81kg Santeri Laine, FIN – Surkho Shamilov, NOR 5:0

6. (19.) 64Bkg Hugo Micallef, MON – Hendrik Kont, EST 5:0

7. (20.) 64Bkg Daniel Janicijevic, AUT – Emil Stor, SWE 5:0

 

Perjantai 19.10.2018 KLO 18

Bout     Weight

1. 60kg Ali Yusefi, SWE – Mohamed Zeroual, FRA 3:2

2. 64kg Sean Spence, SCO – Niazz Ahmadi, FIN 3:2

3. 64kg Hadi Srour, NOR – Sugar Rey Ocana, PHI KOR1

4. 64kg Wanderson de Oliveira, BRA – Yanis Mehah, FRA 5:0

5. W1 W69kg Madeleine Angelsen, NOR – Emilie Sonvico, FRA 4:1

6. 69kg Billy Liljeqvist, SWE – Marcel Rumpler, AUT WP 3:1 R2

7. 69kg Victorien Monny, FRA – Andrei Hartsenko, EST 5:0

8. 69kg Luiz F. da Silva, BRA – Stephen Newns, SCO 5:0

9. 69kg Stanislav Tsoy, KAZ – Munkh-Erdene Uranchimeg, MGL 5:0

10. W2 W60kg Mira Potkonen, FIN – Amina Zidani, FRA 4:1

11. W3 W60kg Iuliia Tsyplakova, UKR – Stephanie Thour, SWE 3:2

12. 75kg Muhammad Abdilrasoon, FIN – Mindaugas Gedminas, NOR 5:0

13. 75kg Darren Johnstone, SCO – Deniss Kormilin, EST RSC R3

14. 75kg Hebert Souza, BRA – Fendero Moreno, FRA 5:0

15. 75kg Adam Chartoi, SWE – Joona Roth, FIN 5:0

16. 81kg Liridon Nuha, SWE – Sean Lazzerini, SCO 4:1