Tulokset

TULOKSET – RESULTS 2019

 

PERJANTAI / FRIDAY 22.11.2019

1. (8.) 57kg SHADALOV Hamsat GER USTUROI Vasile BEL 3-2
2. (9.) 57kg JENSEN Danny DEN WALLIZADER Farid POR TKOr2
3. (10.) 57kg KISTOHURRY Samuel FRA DASTPARVAR Arsalan SWE 5-0
4. (11.) 57kg KHATAEV Arslan FIN DINEIEV Nikita UKR 4-1
5. (12.) 69kg YAHIA BERROUIGUET Rayane FRA SAMOFALOV Yaroslav UKR 4-0
6. (13.) 69kg KAMANIN Pavel EST RACHEM Mohamed BEL 4-1
7. (14.) 75kg CHARTOI Adam SWE BEN NASSER Ezze-dine FRA 5-0
8. (15.) 75kg ABDILRASOON Muhammad FIN de la CHAPELLE Proton BEL RSCr1
9. (W1) W60kg POTKONEN Mira FIN AMATO Francesca ITA 5-0
10. (W2) W60kg de LIMA SANTOS Rebeca BRA RYGIELSKA Aneta POL 3-2
11. (16.) 91kg ABDULJABBAR Ammar GER MUSLIMOV Ramazan UKR 5-0
12. (17.) 91kg WILLIAMS Lewis ENG SCHELSTRAETE Victor BEL 3-2
13. (18.) 91kg JUNIOR Abner BRA KARLSON Ainar EST 5-0
14. (19.) 91kg OMBA BIONGOLO Paul FRA GRYHORIAN Marat UKR 4-1

LAUANTAI / SATURDAY 23.11.2019

1. (20.) 52kg TOUBA Hamza GER TYSHKOVETS Andriy UKR 5-0
2. (21.) 52kg CAWLEY William ENG HASANI Shirahmad FIN 5-0
3. (22.) 63kg OUMIHA Sofiane FRA PESOTSKYY Denys UKR 5-0
4. (23.) 63kg OLIVEIRA Wanderson BRA McDONAGH Mickey WAL RSCr2
5. (24.) 69kg YAHIABERROUIGUET Rayane FRA FERNANDOda SILVA Luiz BRA 4-1
6. (25.) 69kg AKBAR Harris ENG KAMANIN Pavel EST 5-0
7. (26.) A81kg MACHADO Keno BRA NTAMBWE Gaetan FRA 5-0
8. (27.) A81kg LEE Sammy WAL BAZUEV Ibragim GER 3-2
9. (28.) B81kg ALLMAN Amre DEN KOURULA Lasse FIN 5-0
10. (29.) B81kg ZHASAN Danylo UKR NANGA Constantino SWE 5-0
11. (30.) 57kg SHADALOV Hamsat GER JENSEN Danny DEN 5-0
12. (31.) 57kg KISTOHURRY Samuel FRA KHATAEV Arslan FIN 4-1
13. (32.) A75kg CHARTOI Adam SWE DICKINSON Mark ENG 3-2
14. (33.) A75kg SCHIERLE Silvio GER ABDILRASOON Muhammad FIN 3-2
15. (34.) 91kg ABDULJABBAR Ammar GER WILLIAMS Lewis ENG WO
16. (35.) 91kg JUNIOR Abner BRA GRYHORIAN Marat UKR 5-0
17. (W3.) W60kg POTKONEN Mira FIN de LIMA SANTOS Rebeca BRA 5-0
18. (W4.) W60kg AMATO Francesca ITA RYGIELSKA Aneta POL 3-2
19. (36.) B69kg ELO Jamil FIN O´SHAUGHNESSY Dudley LCA RSCr1
20. (37.) B75kg LAINE Santeri FIN PIIRISILD Eduard EST 3-2
21. (38.) +91kg DACRES Solomon ENG ALIEV Mourad FRA (WO)
22. (39.) +91kg DINI ABOUDOU MOINDZE Djamili FRA GIVSKOV Morten DEN 4-1

SUNNUNTAI / SUNDAY 24.11.2019

1. (40.) 52kg CAWLEY William ENG TOUBA Hamza GER 3-2
2. (41.) 57kg SHADALOV Hamsat GER KISTOHURRY Samuel FRA 3-2
3. (42.) 63kg OUMIHA Sofiane FRA OLIVEIRA Wanderson BRA 4-1
4. (43.) 69Akg YAHIA BERROUIGUET Rayane FRA AKBAR Harris ENG 4-0
5. (48.) 69Bkg BELADIA Adel SWE ELO Jamil FIN 5-0
6. (44.) 75Akg SCHIERLE Silvio GER CHARTOI Adam SWE 4-1
7. (45.) 81Akg MACHADO Keno BRA LEE SammyWAL 5-0
8. (50.) 81Bkg ZHASAN Danylo UKR ALLMAN Amre DEN 5-0
9. (W5.) W60kg POTKONEN Mira FIN RYGIELSKA Aneta POL 5-0
10 . (W6.) W60kg de LIMA SANTOS Rebeca BRA AMATO Francesca ITA 4-1
11 . (46.) 91kg JUNIOR Abner BRA ABDULJABBAR Ammar GER 5-0
12 . (47.) +91kg DACRES Solomon ENG DINI ABOUDOU MOINDZE Djamili FRA 3-2
13. (49.) 75Bkg SABET Alborz NOR LAINE Santeri FIN 3-2